Seznam okresních a krajských předsedů

Okresní/krajský předseda OKRES KRAJ
Boušková Věra   JIHOČESKÝ KRAJ
Boušková Věra České Budějovice Jihočeský kraj
Petlan Petr Český Krumlov Jihočeský kraj
Kinšt Lubor Jindřichův Hradec Jihočeský kraj
Kolář Jan Písek Jihočeský kraj
Šmajclová Vladimíra Prachatice Jihočeský kraj
Vinická Miloslava Strakonice Jihočeský kraj
Audy Pavel Tábor Jihočeský kraj
Bartoš Jiří JIHOMORAVSKÝ KRAJ
Novotná Renáta Brno Jihomoravský kraj
Popek Roman Brno – venkov Jihomoravský kraj
Pavelka Martin Břeclav Jihomoravský kraj
Procházka Ivo Blansko Jihomoravský kraj
Šafránek Michael Blansko – oblast Boskovicka Jihomoravský kraj
Štaifová Zhořová Danuše Hodonín Jihomoravský kraj
Kopáč Pavel Vyškov Jihomoravský kraj
Kazderová Magda Znojmo Jihomoravský kraj
Švandrlíková Jaroslava   KARLOVARSKÝ KRAJ
Švandrlíková Jaroslava Karlovy Vary Karlovarský kraj
Klukavá Jana Cheb Karlovarský kraj
Siuda Jindřich Sokolov Karlovarský kraj
Šubrt Petr   KRÁLOVÉHRADECKÝ KRAJ
Šubrt Petr Hradec Králové Královéhradecký kraj
Bělobrádek Jan Náchod Královéhradecký kraj
Gregorová Helena Jičín Královéhradecký kraj
Holcová Zuzana Rychnov nad Kněžnou Královéhradecký kraj
Hynková Tamara Trutnov Královéhradecký kraj
Moravíková Irena
  LIBERECKÝ KRAJ
Nováková Anna Česká Lípa Liberecký kraj
Jeníček Ladislav Jablonec nad Nisou Liberecký kraj
Kofferová Zuzana Liberec Liberecký kraj
Černý Aleš Semily Liberecký kraj
Ševčíková Jarmila Ph.D.   OLOMOUCKÝ KRAJ
Katzerová Věra Olomouc Olomoucký kraj
Špalek Radoslav Přerov Olomoucký kraj
Blechta Tomáš Prostějov Olomoucký kraj
Hájková Eva Šumperk Olomoucký kraj
Hromek Zdeněk MORAVSKOSLEZSKÝ KRAJ
Vaněk Jan Bruntál Moravskoslezský kraj
Nováková Eva Frýdek-Místek – Frýdecko Moravskoslezský kraj
Bilková Lenka Frýdek-Místek -Třinecko Moravskoslezský kraj
Skálová Alena Karviná Moravskoslezský kraj
Milerski Marcel Karviná – oblast Havířov Moravskoslezský kraj
Filip Václav Nový Jičín Moravskoslezský kraj
Víteček Oldřich Opava Moravskoslezský kraj
Manoušková Marie Ostrava – město Moravskoslezský kraj
Zdražil Jiří PARDUBICKÝ KRAJ
Rothscheinová Renata Svitavy Pardubický kraj
Mejzlíková Milena Chrudim Pardubický kraj
Nechvátalová Kateřina Pardubice Pardubický kraj
Dejdarová Lenka Ústí nad Orlicí- jih Pardubický kraj
Haltmar Jiří Ústí nad Orlicí-sever Pardubický kraj
Dimitrov Michael PLZEŇSKÝ KRAJ
Ghattasová Věra Domažlice Plzeňský kraj
Srbová Jana Klatovy Plzeňský kraj
Baxová Eva Plzeň Plzeňský kraj
Šonka Petr Plzeň – jih Plzeňský kraj
Dimitrov Michael Plzeň – sever Plzeňský kraj
Rottenborn Zdeněk Rokycany Plzeňský kraj
Bešťák Miroslav Tachov Plzeňský kraj
Dudek Martin   STŘEDOČESKÝ KRAJ
Fumferová Miloslava Benešov Středočeský kraj
Horáček Toman Beroun Středočeský kraj
Ranková Renata Kladno Středočeský kraj
Beranová Věra Kolín Středočeský kraj
Koňařík Rostislav Mělník Středočeský kraj
Žákovský Filip Mladá Boleslav Středočeský kraj
Proxová Irena Nymburk Středočeský kraj
Dudek Martin Praha Západ Středočeský kraj
Hendlová Alena Praha Východ Středočeský kraj
Tesařová Lucie Příbram Středočeský kraj
Fanta Martin Kutná Hora Středočeský kraj
Císařová Jana Rakovník Středočeský kraj
Houska Roman ÚSTECKÝ KRAJ
Pavlovičová Jarmila Děčín Ústecký kraj
Nováková Dana Děčín – Šluknovsko Ústecký kraj
Hamouz Zdeněk Chomutov Ústecký kraj
Švábová Markéta Litoměřice Ústecký kraj
Holubová Jitka Louny Ústecký kraj
Houska Roman Most Ústecký kraj
Maščáková Lenka Teplice Ústecký kraj
Hondl Michal Ústí nad Labem Ústecký kraj
Havránek Jiří KRAJ VYSOČINA
Prokš Petr Havlíčkův Brod Vysočina
Nosek Tomáš Jihlava Vysočina
Hlavičková Eva Pelhřimov Vysočina
Hronza Boris Třebíč Vysočina
Prudká Irena Žďár nad Sázavou Vysočina
Nečas Lubomír ZLÍNSKÝ KRAJ
Pražák Jiří Kroměříž Zlínský kraj
Tomáštík Dalibor Uherské Hradiště Zlínský kraj
Čech Jaromír Vsetín Zlínský kraj
Ziglerová Miroslava Zlín Zlínský kraj
Škrhová Dagmar 1 HLAVNÍ MĚSTO PRAHA
Maňas Otakar Praha 1 PRAHA
Kaštovský Tomáš
Praha 10 PRAHA
Ludvíková Ethel Praha 2 PRAHA
Váňová Eva Praha 3 PRAHA
Bublová Zuzana Praha 4 +11+ 12 PRAHA
Škrhová Dagmar Praha 5 PRAHA
Kudrnovská Irena Praha 6 PRAHA
Bláha Karel Praha 7 PRAHA
Vránová Eva Praha 8 PRAHA
Škodová Monika Praha 9 PRAHA